Vereador(a)

Ano

 

José Costa Cruz

1947 – 1951

Vigorito Lamas da Silva

1947 – 1955

Orbílio da Silva Ramos

1947 – 1959

Joaquim Ornelas de Araújo

1947 – 1951

Galba Rodrigues Ferraz

1947 – 1951 e 1955 – 1959

Edmundo Machado

1947 – 1951

Enes Luz Pinto

1947 – 1951

Ottonio Alvim Gomes

1947 – 1955

Geraldo Martins Silveira

1947 – 1951

Pedralva Henriques de Araújo

1947 – 1951

Antônio dos Santos Cardoso

1947 – 1967

João Augusto de Souza

1951 – 1955

Jaime Afonso de Souza

1951 – 1955 e 1963 – 1977

Milton Carvalheira Peixoto

1951 – 1967

Felicíssimo Gonçalves Vieira

1951 – 1959 e 1967 – 1971

Reinor Rabelo Reis

1955 – 1959

Alceu Alves Araújo

1951 – 1955

José Rodrigues Martins

1951 – 1955

José Galdino Conde

1951 – 1955

Hugo Sodré Lanna

1955 – 1967

Sebastião José da Silva

1955 – 1959

Manoel Dias Ferraz

1955 – 1959

Antônio Gama do Vale

1955 – 1959

Lydio de Almeida Lacerda

1955 – 1967

Anísio Pinheiro de Souza

1955 – 1967

João de Deus Costa

1963 – 1967

Geraldo Farage

1963 – 1971

Alípio Lopes Machado

1963 – 1967 e 1971 – 1977

Nelson Batista

1963 – 1973

João Braga

1963 – 1971

Francisco Marques da Silva Filho

1963 – 1967

Otavio Rodrigues Gomes

1963 – 1967

Sebastião Lopes Neto

1963 – 1967

Pedro Dutra Nicácio

1963 – 1967

Pedro Franco

1963 – 1967

Wellington Esteves

1967 – 1971

Mário Sérgio Cardoso

1967 – 1971

Augusto Cunha Neto

1967 – 1988

Tarcísio Humberto Parreiras Henriques

1967 – 1971 e 1973 – 1977

José Lacerda da Costa

1967 – 1973

Odia Uadi Sanan

1967 – 1971

Moacir Vieira Barbosa

1967 – 1982

Marcos Rezende

1967 – 1971

Antônio Quirino da Silva Fialho

1967 – 1971 e 1973 – 1977

Maurício Carrara de Araújo

1967 – 1977

José Agostinho de Castro

1971 – 1973

José de Arithimea de Araújo Toledo

1971 – 1977 e 1982 – 1988

Raimundo de Paula Batista Filho

1971 – 1973

René Cerqueira

1971 – 1973

Francisco de Assis Rodrigues

1971 – 1973 e 1977 – 1982

Almar Sigiliano de Siqueira

1971 – 1973

Miguel de Oliveira Rocha

1971 – 1977

Joaquim Justino Neto

1973 – 1992

Francisco Adolfo Mota Carvalho

1973 – 1988

Wilson Valverde

1973 – 1977

Sebastião Meireles

1973 – 1977

José Batista Correa Neto

1973 – 1977

Joaquim de Oliveira Martins Filho

1973 – 1977

Joaquim Justino Neto

1973 – 1992

José Barbosa de Faria

1977 – 1982

Lídia Pereira Valverde

1977 – 1982

Iracy Lúcio de Resende

1971 - 1982

Joana D’Arc Carvalho Guimarães

1977 – 1982

Jesus Pereira

1977 – 1982

Idimar Vilela

1977 – 1988 e 1993 – 2000

José Barbosa de Faria

1977 – 1982

Lídia Pereira Valverde

1977 – 1982

Iracy Lúcio de Resende

1971 - 1982

Joana D’Arc Carvalho Guimarães

1977 – 1982

Jesus Pereira

1977 – 1982

Aníbal Salgado

1977 – 1982

Rubens Cruz Pereira

1977 – 1982

Érico Pinto de Souza

1977 – 1982

Gilberto Delfim de Carvalho

1977 – 1982 e 1993 – 2000

Braz de Almeida Lopes

1982 – 1988

Manoel Antônio Ribeiro Thiago

1982 – 1988, 1993 – 1996 e 2001 – 2004

Eduardo Alves Mantovani

1982 – 1988

Lauro Afonso Fernandes

1982 – 1988

Jorge Luiz Meireles de Melo

1982 – 1988

Delci Fialho de Andrade

1982 – 1988

Balduino Simões da Rocha

1982 – 1988

Jorge Cardoso Sales

1982 – 1988

Berto Geraldo Dias

1982 – 1988

Milton Ramalho

1982 – 1992

Djalma de Oliveira Martins

1982 – 1988

Juceli Coimbra Miguel João

1989 – 1992

José do Carmo

1989 – 1992

Sebastião do Carmo Costa

1989 – 1992

José de Anchieta Duarte Vieira

1989 – 1992

Antônio Francisco de Jesus

1989 – 1992

Paulo Amarante Barcellos

1989 – 1992

Paulo Roberto Tiago Pires

1989 – 1992

Jorge Luiz Madaleno Costa

1989 – 1996

Adalberto Cortines Laxe Filho

1989 – 1992

Ilizeu Paula Rocha

1989 – 1992 e 2001 – 2004

Celio Moreira da Costa

1993 – 2004

Nézio Joaquim Leandro

1993 – 1996

Afonsina Valois de Magalhães

1993 – 1996

Vicente de Paula Dias

1993 – 2004 e 2009 – 2012

José Sérgio Baião

1993 – 1996

Edil Teixeira

1993 – 1996

Vitor Inácio Peixoto Parreiras Henriques

1993 – 2000

Antônio Jorge Barbosa Lima

1993 – 1996

Jesus Rodrigues de Andrade

1993 – 1996

Sebastião Ruy de Almeida Filho

1993 – 1996

João Batista do Carmo Milani

1997 – 2004

Walter Nunes Duarte

1997 – 2004

Fausto Severino de Castro

1997 – 2008

Nelson Pereira

1997 – 2000

Antônio Lomeu de Carvalho

1997 – 2000

Eladyr Teixeira

1997 – 2000

José Sérgio Baião

1997 – 2000

Jorge Cardoso Sales

1997 – 2000

Fernando Beruto Masieiro

1997 – 2000

João Batista do Carmo Milani

1997 – 2004

Walter Nunes Duarte

1997 – 2004

Antônio Batista Pereira

2001 – 2016

José Augusto Guerreiro Titoneli

2001 – 2008 e 2013 – 2016

Antônio de Oliveira

2001 – 2004

Pedro Cesar Martins

2001 – 2004

Lédson de Cidélio Marciano

2001 – 2004

José Hermaty Veiga

2001 – 2004 e 2009 – 2012

João do Carmo Lima

2001 – 2012

José Luiz Nardoto

2001 - 2004

Antônio de Oliveira

2001 – 2004

Pedro Cesar Martins

2001 – 2004

Lédson de Cidélio Marciano

2001 – 2004

José Hermaty Veiga

2001 – 2004 e 2009 – 2012

João do Carmo Lima

2001 – 2012

José Luiz Nardoto

2001 - 2004

Antônio Batista Pereira

2001 – 2016

José Augusto Guerreiro Titoneli

2001 – 2008 e 2013 – 2016

Antônio de Oliveira

2001 – 2004

Pedro Cesar Martins

2001 – 2004

Lédson de Cidélio Marciano

2001 – 2004

José Hermaty Veiga

2001 – 2004 e 2009 – 2012

João do Carmo Lima

2001 – 2012

José Luiz Nardoto

2001 - 2004

Sérgio Luiz

2005 – 2008

Michelangelo de Melo Correa

2005 – 2008 e 2013 – 2020

Jorge Luiz de Oliveira Pereira

2005 – 2008

José Montovani Neto

2005 – 2008

Ricardo Geraldo Dias

2005 – 2008

Guilherme Valle de Souza

2009 – 2012

Fernando Medeiros Pereira

2009 – 2012 e 2021 – 2024

Vanderlei Teixeira Cardoso

2009 – 2012

Jorge Luiz Vilela

2009 – 2012

Eduardo José Santos Schelb

2009 – 2012

Fernando Rodrigues do Amaral

2009 – 2016

Antônio Gilmar de Oliveira

2013 – 2024

Aquiles Branco Ribeiro

2013 – 2016

Fernando Pacheco Fialho

2013 – 2016

Geraldo Magela Mazini

2013 – 2016

João Manoelino da Silva

2013 – 2016

Luiz Carlos da Silva Sodré

2013 – 2016

Maurício do Vale Rufino

2013 – 2016

Paulo Sérgio Ribeiro Ventura

2013 – 2016

Serafim Couto Spindola

2013 – 2016

Vinícius Machado Costa de Oliveira

2013 – 2024

Walmir Linhares da Costa

2013 – 2016

Mauro de Oliveira Ruela

2017 – 2020

Humberto Antônio Silva Machado

2017-  2020- 2021 até 04/7/2021

Paulo Alberto Costa Milani

2017 – 2020

Henrique Silva Oliveira

2017-   2020

Hercyl Suhurt Salgado

2017 – 2020

Rogério de Oliveira Ladeira

2017 – 2020

Jorge Roberto Silva Alves

2017 – 2020

Maria Ângela Girard

2017 – 2020

Marcos Costa Garcia

2017 – 2024

Carlos Alberto Silva Barbosa

2017 - 2020

Rafael Rodrigues Moreira

2017 – 2024

Felipe Ramos Vilas de Souza

2021 – 2024

Flávio Alves de Sousa

2021 – 2024

Gilberto Marques de Oliveira

2021 – 2024

Jeferson Pinto de Freitas

2021 – 2024

Rodrigo Xavier Cardoso

2022 – 2024

Rogério da Silva de Oliveira Filho

2021 – 2024

Silvio Mauro Romero

2021 – 2024

Stefany Carli Oliveira

2021-   2024